[BOUQUET DE FLEURS]. Original color lithograph... - Lot 154 - Eric Caudron

Lot 154
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
[BOUQUET DE FLEURS]. Original color lithograph by Schultz, titled "Grands bouquets à l'aquarelle". Proof on wove paper, printed by Lemercier and published by Goupil & Cie (publisher's dry stamp). Good margins. 65 x 52 cm. Condition A (well preserved).