JAPAN - [ANIMATED LANDSCAPES]. Meeting of... - Lot 15 - Eric Caudron

Lot 15
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
JAPAN - [ANIMATED LANDSCAPES]. Meeting of 4 pretty GOUACHES on canvas. Edo period. 50 x 50 cm approximately each. Condition C (Fixed on wooden panels, various accidents, as is). Set of 4 pl.